Damen Mannschaft/Duo seit 1985

Damen-Duo seit 2007

2015 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2013 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
3.   ESC Zug
2011 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2009 (Tarasp)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2007 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   IEV Davos
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2014 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2012 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Zug
2.   ESC Solothurn
3.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2010 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Solothurn
2008 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau

Damen Mannschaft seit 1985

2006 (Flims)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Solothurn
3.   ESC Brünnli-Mix
2004 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Thierachern/Rigi
3.   ESC Zug-Mix
2002 (Flims)
1.   ESC Zug-Mix
2.   ESC Solothurn
3.   ESC Thierachern
2000 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Sion
3.   ESC Solothurn
1998 (Flims)
1.   ESC Brünnli/Thierachern
2.   ESC Basel/Thun
3.   ESC Sion
1996 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC Zug
1994 (Grindelwald)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Berna
3.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
1992 (Chur)
1.   ESC Worb
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC Arosa
1990 (Luzern)
1.   ESC Neukom-Hadlikon
2.   ESC Arosa
3.   ESC Worb
1988 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Züri-Leu
1986 (Davos)
Nicht bekannt




2005 (Sion)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Zug-Mix
2003 (Thun)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Thierachern/Rigi
3.   ESC Zug-Mix
2001 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Solothurn
3.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
1999 (Bäretswil)
1.   ESC Solothurn
2.   ESC Zug
3.   ESC Thierachern
1997 (Olten)
1.   ESC beider Basel
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Thierachern
1995 (Flims)
Nicht bekannt




1993 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESC Arosa/Basel
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC Worb
1991 (Luzern)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESV Zweisimmen-Rinderberg
3.   ESC Worb
1989 (Olten)
1.   ESC Neukom-Hadlikon
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC Worb
1987 (Weinfelden)
1.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
2.   ESC Worb
3.   ESC Chur
1985 (Olten)
1.   ESC Chur
2.   ESC Zweisimmen
3.   ESC Züri-Leu

www.esczweisimmen-rinderberg.ch