Nationalliga B Herren seit 1980

2015 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC Soorsischliifer
3.   ESC Solothurn
2013 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC Trimbach
2.   ESC Zweisimmen Rinderberg
3.   ESC Thierachern
2011 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Züri-Leu
2.   Club da Tschoccas Tarasp
3.   IEV Davos
2009 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Trimbach
2.   ESC Frauenfeld
3.   Club da Tschoccas Tarasp
2007 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC beider Basel
2.   ESC Regensdorf
3.   ESC Worb
2005 (Sion)
1.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2.   ESC Zug
3.   Club da Rudialas Breil
2003 (Thun)
1.   ESC am Bachtel 1
2.   ESC Scuol-Tarasp-Vulpera
3.   ESC am Bachtel 2
2001 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC Trimbach
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Frauenfeld
1999 (Bäretswil)
1.   ESC Luzern
2.   ESC Zweisimmen
3.   ESC Basel
1997 (Olten)
1.   ESC Rigi
2.   ESC St. Moritz
3.   ESC Luzern
1995 (Flims)
1.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC St. Moritz
1993 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESC Zweisimmen
2.   ESC St. Moritz
3.   ESC Züri-Leu
1991 (Luzern)
1.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2.   ESV Zweisimmen-Rinderberg
3.   ESC Züri-Leu
1989 (Olten)
1.   ESC Olten
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Thierachern
1987 (Arosa)
1.   ESC Olten
2.   ESC Worb
3.   ESC Basel
1985 (Worb)
1.   ESC Worb
2.   ESC Züri-Leu
3.   ESC Gelb-Schwarz-Wetzikon
1983 (Weinfelden)
1.   ESC Gelb-Schwarz-Wetzikon 1
2.   Eisschützen Solothurn
3.   ESC Gelb-Schwarz-Wetzikon 2
1981 (Dürnten)
1.   ESC Rosinli-Wetzikon
2.   ESC Zweisimmen
3.   ESC Champfèr
2014 (Wichtrach)
1.   ESC am Bachtel
2.   AEC Aarau
3.   ES Sur En
2012 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC am Bachtel 1
2.   ESC Thierachern
3.   ESC am Bachtel 2
2010 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2.   ESC Zweisimmen Rinderberg
3.   Club da Rudialas Breil
2008 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Züri-Leu
2.   Club da Tschoccas Tarasp
3.   IEV Davos
2006 (Flims)
1.   ESC Thierachern
2.   ESC St. Moritz
3.   ESC Züri-Leu
2004 (Küssnacht am Rigi)
1.   ESC Zweisimmen Rinderberg
2.   ESC Frauenfeld
3.   IEV Davos
2002 (Flims)
1.   ESC Züri-Leu
2.   ESC Frauenfeld
3.   ESC Solothurn
2000 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht
2.   ESC Basel
3.   IEV Davos
1998 (Flims)
1.   ESC Züri-Leu
2.   ESC Chur
3.   ESC Thierachern
1996 (Frauenfeld)
1.   ESC am Bachtel
2.   ESC Worb
3.   ESC Züri-Leu
1994 (Grindelwald)
1.   ESC Worb
2.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
3.   ESC Solothurn
1992 (Chur)
1.   ESC Frauenfeld
2.   ESC Küssnacht am Rigi
3.   ESC Rigi
1990 (Arosa/Luzern)
1.   ESC Worb
2.   ESC Regensdorf
3.   ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau
1988 (Solothurn)
1.   ESC Rosinli-Wetzikon
2.   ESC am Bachtel
3.   ESC Küssnacht am Rigi
1986 (Luzern)
1.   ESC Basel
2.   ESC Luzern
3.   ESC CHampfèr
1984 (Zuchwil)
1.   ESV St. Urs Solothurn
2.   ESC Chur
3.   ESC Olten
1982 (Chur)
1.   ESC Rosinli-Wetzikon
2.   ESC Züri-Leu
3.   ESC Luzern
1980 (Davos)
1.   ESC Scuol-Tarasp-Vulpera
2.   ESC Luzern
3.   IEV Davos

www.esczweisimmen-rinderberg.ch