Ziel Damen Einzel seit 1985

2015 (Wichtrach)

1.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)

2.   Biedermann Beth (ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht)

3.   Inderbitzin Monika (ESC Zug)


2013 (Wichtrach)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Zollinger Marlies (ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht)

3.   Inderbitzin Monika (ESC Zug)


2011 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Zollinger Marlies (ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht)

2.   Meier Ruth (ESC Zug)

3.   Inderbitzin Monika (ESC Zug)


2009 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Oertli Rita (ESV Klosters)

3.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)


2007 (Frauenfeld)

1.   Weyermann Dédée (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Oertli Rita (ESV Klosters)

3.   Brechbühl Madlen (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)


2005 (Sion)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Flütsch Heidi (IEV Davos)


2003 (Thun)

1.   Stucki Jeanette (ESC Thierachern)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Roten Dédée (ESC Solothurn)


2001 (Frauenfeld)

1.   Berger Christine (ESC Thierachern)

2.   Oertli Rita (ESV Klosters)

3.   Heritier Suzanne (ESC Sion)


1999 (Bäretswil)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)

2.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)

3.   Pannatier Ariane (ESC Sion)


1997 (Olten)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)

2.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)

3.   Morandi Rosemarie (ESC Thierachern)


1995 (Flims)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Imgrüth Irene (ESC Rigi)

3.   Oppliger Gerda (ESC Worb)


1993 (Zuchwil)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Böckli Margrit (ESC Neukom-Hadlikon)

3.   Scheidegger Lisette (ESC Basel)


1991 (Luzern)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)

3.   Reusser Andrea (ESV Zweisimmen-Rinderberg)


1989 (Olten)

1.   Oertli Rita (ESC Arosa)

2.   Berger Christine (ESC Thierachern)

3.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)


1987 (Weinfelden)

1.   Oertli Rita (ESC Chur)

2.   Weber Rita (ESC Züri-Leu)

3.   Berger Christine (ESC Thierachern)


1985 (Olten)

1.   Bühler Maria (ESC Zweisimmen)

2.   Müller Burgi (ESC Züri-Leu)

3.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Chur)


2014 (Wichtrach)

1.   Weyermann Dédée (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Oertli Rita (IEV Davos)


2012 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Weyermann Dédée (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Zollinger Marlies (ESC Zollikon-Küsnacht)


2010 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Weyermann Dédée (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)


2008 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Weyermann Dédée (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)


2006 (Flims)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Berger Christine (ESC Thierachern)

3.   Oertli Rita (ESV Klosters)


2004 (Küssnacht am Rigi)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

2.   Oertli Rita (ESV Klosters)

3.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)


2002 (Flims)

1.   Berger Christine (ESC Thierachern)

2.   Pannatier Ariana (ESC Sion)

3.   Roten Dédée


2000 (Zuchwil)

1.   Oertli Rita (ESC Chur)

2.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)

3.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)


1998 (Flims)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)

2.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

3.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)


1996 (Frauenfeld)

1.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Solothurn)

3.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)


1994 (Grindelwald)

1.   Abächerli Claudia (ESC Zug)

2.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Steffisburg)

3.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)


1992 (Chur)

1.   Rubi Ursula (ESC Thun-Stefisburg)

2.   Rindlisbacher Elsbeth (ESC Worb)

3.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)


1990 (Luzern)

1.   Scheidegger Lisette (ESC Basel)

2.   Böckli Margrit (ESC Neukom-Hadlikon)

3.   Andri Hedi (ESC Arosa)


1988 (Zuchwil)

1.   Weber Rita (ESC Züri-Leu)

2.   Oertli Rita (ESC Arosa)

3.   Röthlisberger Barbara (ESC Brünnli Hasle-Rüegsau)


1986 (Davos)

1.   Müller Burgi (ESC Züri-Leu)

2.   Reusser Brigitte (ESV Zweisimmen-Rinderberg)

3.   Weber Rita (ESC Züri-Leu)


www.esczweisimmen-rinderberg.ch